Résultats 17 km

Résultats 10 km 

Coureurs 17km

Scratch Nom Prenom Catégorie Temps Dossard Distance Class/Cat
1 CROISILLE David 1h11'36'' V1M/70 1 14,2 34
2 SABLAYROLLES Benoit 1h13'18'' V1M/69 2 13,9 32
3 DROUILLY Cyril 1h15'15'' V1M/76 3 13,6 69
4 RESSES Antonin 1h16'52'' SEM/93 1 13,3 18
5 CALMETTES Nicolas 1h19'58'' V1M/73 4 12,8 20
6 MOREL Jean Marie 1h20'52'' V1M/75 5 12,6 16
7 BOUSCAYROL Gaetan 1h21'53'' SEM/86 2 12,5 61
8 DUBOIS Sebastien 1h22'51'' SEM/80 3 12,3 26
9 GUY Stephane 1h23'10'' V1M/72 6 12,3 59
10 ROQUES Patrick 1h23'44'' V2M/62 1 12,2 56
11 MOULENE Stephane 1h24'07'' V1M/73 7 12,1 39
12 FLORANTY Victor 1h24'21'' SEM/87 4 12,1 55
13 LE LAY Paul 1h24'27'' V2M/63 2 12,1 64
14 VINGES Jean-claude 1h24'52'' V3M/57 1 12,0 21
15 VERNOOIJ Perrine 1h25'35'' SEF/84 1 11,9 43
16 RAYNAL Alain 1h26'01'' V3M/57 2 11,9 53
17 WINKLER Marc 1h26'59'' SEM/86 5 11,7 40
18 VIEIRA Jose 1h29'05'' V1M/70 8 11,4 33
19 VIELCAZAL Christophe 1h29'36'' V1M/78 9 11,4 54
20 CHAVANAT Benoit 1h29'42'' V2M/63 3 11,4 38
21 LACOMBE Jerome 1h29'53'' V1M/72 10 11,3 29
22 LIMAN Claude 1h30'02'' V1M/73 11 11,3 46
23 RIOUL David 1h30'27'' V1M/77 12 11,3 58
24 JEANNEY Christian 1h31'49'' V2M/68 4 11,1 49
25 NADAUD Francis 1h32'27'' V2M/65 5 11,0 49
26 DELPECH Philippe 1h32'29'' V2M/61 6 11,0 1
27 MARTHON Jean Luc 1h32'59'' V3M/56 3 11,0 28
28 PETIT Jerome 1h33'40'' V1M/71 13 10,9 47
29 CUMER Stephane 1h34'01'' V1M/71 14 10,8 14
30 PAYROT Jocelyne 1h35'13'' V2F/61 1 10,7 70
31 GARDET Jean Marc 1h35'27'' V3M/52 4 10,7 23
32 CONTE Jonathan 1h36'23'' SEM/88 6 10,6 62
33 JOUVELIN Julien 1h36'40'' SEM/81 7 10,6 67
34 AYRAL Anthony 1h36'46'' SEM/85 8 10,5 25
35 GUILMIN Jean Marie 1h36'56'' V3M/54 5 10,5 31
36 FLAHAUT Alrik 1h38'18'' SEM/88 9 10,4 73
37 CA COSTA Joao 1h38'38'' V2M/65 7 10,3 60
38 MASSON Vincent 1h38'57'' V1M/71 15 10,3 15
39 VAYSSIERE Cyril 1h38'59'' V1M/71 16 10,3 65
40 DOS REIS Frederique 1h39'05'' V2F/65 2 10,3 71
41 WITZ Andreas 1h39'15'' V2M/60 8 10,3 63
42 RAVION Didier 1h41'31'' V2M/59 9 10,0 13
43 DEBAILLEUL Celine 1h41'54'' SEF/81 2 10,0 35
44 DUFRAIGNE Jerome 1h42'29'' V1M/72 17 10,0 45
45 HUC Sebastien 1h44'26'' V1M/76 18 9,8 37
46 LAGUILLAUMIE Richard 1h45'15'' V2M/60 10 9,7 74
47 THEVENIN Christian 1h45'26'' V3M/55 6 9,7 41
48 LAGARDE Guy 1h46'30'' V2M/62 11 9,6 72
49 BONS Christian 1h46'44'' V3M/49 7 9,6 24

Télécharger les résultats