Résultats 10 km

Résultats 15 km 

Coureurs 10km

Scratch Nom Prenom Catégorie Temps Dossard Distance Class/Cat
  DELATTRE Nicolas S 0:38:01 148 10km  
  HAMON Christophe S 0:39:05 150 10km  
  LAROCHE Pierre-David M1 0:41:22 149 10km  
  CALDERON Sébastien M1 0:41:41 139 10km  
  BÉDUER Vincent S 0:43:58 164 10km  
  CALMETTES Nicolas M1 0:43:58 169 10km  
  GROISE Sébastien M1 0:44:52 144 10km  
  CALLES Philippe M1 0:45:07 136 10km  
  LEGRAND Fabien M1 0:45:33 161 10km  
  ACUSILAS Jean-Yves M1 0:45:42 137 10km  
  DIEUDONNE Anne M1 0:45:47 138 10km  
  FAYDEL Fabrice M2 0:46:03 143 10km  
  BERTRAND Antonin CA 0:48:10 118 10km  
  BERTRAND Cyrille M1 0:48:14 116 10km  
  VIGUIÉ Antoine ESP 0:48:38 159 10km  
  CARMEILLE Max M2 0:48:43 171 10km  
  DELBREIL Christophe M1 0:49:07 152 10km  
  CONAN Marine S 0:49:21 176 10km  
  DAJEAN Philippe M2 0:50:20 134 10km  
  ROZIÈRES Malaurie M1 0:50:20 153 10km  
  LEPRESLE Maxence CA 0:50:25 121 10km  
  MOLES Claude M4 0:51:47 141 10km  
  MARCHIER Alain M4 0:51:57 140 10km  
  MULLEBROUCK Jean M3 0:51:57 160 10km  
  PAUL Adrien JU 0:52:24 133 10km  
  CALLES Cédric S 0:52:37 131 10km  
  COLDEFY David M1 0:53:44 165 10km  
  SUAREZ Guy M3 0:54:16 123 10km  
  MARLOT Eric M2 0:55:48 125 10km  
  FAUSSER Nadine M3 0:56:06 155 10km  
  PAUL Jean-Daniel M2 0:56:35 130 10km  
  NASTORG Geneviève M2 0:57:03 163 10km  
  SOULAYRES Dominique-Amélie M3 0:59:00 142 10km  
  CERTHOUX Michel M3 0:59:00 167 10km  
  MONTEIRO Eulalie JU 1:01:52 162 10km  
  VIGUIÉ Florence M2 1:02:29 158 10km  
  NOËL Claudine M3 1:03:07 147 10km  
  CAMINADE Patrick M3 1:03:07 154 10km  
  TRUMP Donald M3 1:03:07 175 10km  
  PETITJEAN Virginie M1 1:03:23 117 10km  
  LONGÉ Alain M3 1:04:44 172 10km  
  DAJEAN Josiane M1 1:04:52 135 10km  
  ALESI Michel M3 1:06:18 132 10km  
  ALESI Vincent S 1:07:10 124 10km  
  DALAT Jean-Pierre M2 1:08:24 173 10km  
  MALÈS Sandrine M1 1:08:28 151 10km  
  ALESI Lucie S 1:09:05 126 10km  
  ALESI Marion S 1:09:05 127 10km  
  ALESI Nathalie M2 1:09:05 128 10km  
  LAFEUILLE Cécile M1 1:09:33 168 10km  
  SOURSOU Marie-José M2 1:10:44 170 10km  
  VALET Christian M4 1:14:33 146 10km  
  METAYER Daniel M3 1:14:48 129 10km  
  BALBARIE Serge M2 1:17:47 177 10km  
  MELOU Ghyslaine M2 1:17:47 178 10km  
  RESSEGUIER Denis M3 1:18:03 166 10km  
  SOULIÉ Josiane M3 1:22:03 145 10km  
  BONNET Marthe M4 1:22:03 174 10km  
  SUAREZ Jocelyne M3 1:23:17 122 10km  
  RENAUDIN Eliane M5 1:27:22 156 10km  
  BESSONIE Didier M3 1:27:22 157 10km  

Télécharger les résultats